Pierre CUGNET, 16921776 (aged 83 years)

Name
Pierre /CUGNET/
Given names
Pierre
Surname
CUGNET
Nickname
le Jeune
Birth October 5, 1692 36
Text:

http://gw0.geneanet.org/bjoli80gmailc donne 1703

Death of a maternal grandmotherMarie BOUCTON
September 10, 1693 (aged 11 months)
Text:

âgée de 49 ans, épouse de Hubert Barbry

Birth of a brotherBarthélemy CUGNET
November 26, 1696 (aged 4 years)
Source: Geneanet
Text:

http://gw0.geneanet.org/bjoli80gmailc

Birth of a brotherJean Baptiste CUGNET
October 8, 1701 (aged 9 years)
Text:

parrain : Jean Barbry marraine : Jeanne Panisse

Birth of a brotherJoseph CUGNET
December 29, 1705 (aged 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAgathe BARBERY
September 12, 1706 (aged 13 years)
Text:

âgée de 72 ans

Burial of a paternal grandmotherAgathe BARBERY
September 13, 1706 (aged 13 years)
Source: Geneanet
Text:

http://gw0.geneanet.org/bjoli80gmailc

Death of a sisterBarbe CUGNET
before October 4, 1735 (aged 42 years)

Death of a fatherPierre CUGNET
December 11, 1737 (aged 45 years)
Source: Geneanet
Text:

http://gw0.geneanet.org/bjoli80gmailc

Burial of a fatherPierre CUGNET
December 11, 1737 (aged 45 years)
Source: Geneanet
Text:

http://gw0.geneanet.org/bjoli80gmailc

Death of a brotherBarthélemy CUGNET
April 22, 1765 (aged 72 years)
Source: Geneanet
Text:

http://gw0.geneanet.org/bjoli80gmailc

Death June 12, 1776 (aged 83 years)
Source: Geneanet
Text:

http://gw0.geneanet.org/bjoli80gmailc

Family with parents
father
16561737
Birth: about 1656 24 22
Death: December 11, 1737Caurel, Marne, France
mother
Marriage
Marriage: January 26, 1682Witry-lès-Reims, Marne, France
6 years
elder brother
1687
Birth: July 23, 1687 31Caurel, Marne, France
Death:
19 months
elder sister
16891735
Birth: February 15, 1689 33Caurel, Marne, France
Death: before October 4, 1735
8 years
younger brother
16961765
Birth: November 26, 1696 40Caurel, Marne, France
Death: April 22, 1765Caurel, Marne, France
5 years
younger brother
17011778
Birth: October 8, 1701 45Witry-lès-Reims, Marne, France
Death: April 20, 1778Witry-lès-Reims, Marne, France
-9 years
himself
16921776
Birth: October 5, 1692 36Caurel, Marne, France
Death: June 12, 1776Caurel, Marne, France
13 years
younger brother
17051777
Birth: December 29, 1705 49Caurel, Marne, France
Death: January 19, 1777Caurel, Marne, France
Note

Marié le 7 fev. 1729 à Fresnes avec Francoise GROSJEAN

BirthArchives départementales de la Marne
Text:

http://gw0.geneanet.org/bjoli80gmailc donne 1703

DeathGeneanet
Text:

http://gw0.geneanet.org/bjoli80gmailc