Jean PAGE, 16531684 (aged 31 years)

Name
Jean /PAGE/
Given names
Jean
Surname
PAGE
Nickname
le Jeune
Birth
Marriage
Text:

Jean, le Jeune, a 23 ans, Jeanne a 17 ans.

Occupation
laboureur
Death
Text:

âgé de 31 ans. Noté 2nd époux de Jeanne Barbery ?

Family with Jeanne BARBRY
himself
16531684
Birth: 1653
Death: April 18, 1684Witry-lès-Reims, Marne, France
wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 26, 1677Witry-lès-Reims, Marne, France
Jean BAUDET + Jeanne BARBRY
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 26, 1688Witry-lès-Reims, Marne, France
8 years
stepdaughter
11 years
stepdaughter
22 months
stepdaughter
1708
Birth: January 13, 1708 43 48 Witry-lès-Reims, Marne, France
Death:
2 years
stepdaughter
17101770
Birth: January 22, 1710 45 50 Witry-lès-Reims, Marne, France
Death: October 25, 1770Witry-lès-Reims, Marne, France
Note

Fils de Jean, l'Aisnel, Page et de Marguerite Faille

Marriage
Text:

Jean, le Jeune, a 23 ans, Jeanne a 17 ans.

Death
Text:

âgé de 31 ans. Noté 2nd époux de Jeanne Barbery ?

Source citation
Text:

http://gw0.geneanet.org/ablondet