Charles François BARBRY, 18871986 (aged 99 years)

Name
Charles François BARBRY
Given names
Charles François
Nickname
Paul
Surname
BARBRY
Birth November 11, 18871H du matin 29 27
Address: 14 rue de Flandre
Text:

registre naissance acte 972, 80e feuillet

MarriageBlanche STIEVENARTView this family

MarriageJulie Pauline DRUELLEView this family

Death November 23, 1986 (aged 99 years)
Family with parents
father
18581950
Birth: June 5, 1858 34 25Rue des Davids, Fleurbaix, Pas-de-Calais, France
Death: November 14, 1950Ennetières-en-Weppes, Nord, France
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 12, 1884Armentières, Nord, France
3 years
himself
18871986
Birth: November 11, 1887 29 27Armentières, Nord, France
Death: November 23, 1986Ennetières-en-Weppes, Nord, France
Family with Blanche STIEVENART
himself
18871986
Birth: November 11, 1887 29 27Armentières, Nord, France
Death: November 23, 1986Ennetières-en-Weppes, Nord, France
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
daughter
Family with Julie Pauline DRUELLE
himself
18871986
Birth: November 11, 1887 29 27Armentières, Nord, France
Death: November 23, 1986Ennetières-en-Weppes, Nord, France
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
Note

ép. Bl. Stevenard

Note

annotation sur acte de naissance de Charles François BARBRY décédée entre 3 et 6 semaines après son mariage

BirthArchives départementales du Nord
Text:

registre naissance acte 972, 80e feuillet